Page:United States Statutes at Large Volume 90 Part 2.djvu/1152
[…] Each such proof of administrative expense claim shall set forth, by category and amount, the obligations of such railroad in reorganization which were paid pursuant to such paragraph (4).". (e) The first sentence of section 210(b) of the Regional Rail Reorganization Act of 1973 (45 U.S.C. 720(b)) is amended to read as follows: "The aggregate principal amount (exclusive of interest or additions to principal on account of accrual of interest) of obligations issued by the Association under this section which may be outstanding at any one time shall not exceed $395,000,000.". PROTECTION OF EMPLOYEES' PENSION BENEFITS

29 USC 1301. Ante, p. 2617.