Page:United States Statutes at Large Volume 100 Part 2.djvu/194
[…] "APPLICATIONS

20 USC 1063a.

"SEC. 325. (a) CONTENTS.—No part B institution shall be entitled to its allotment of Federal funds for any grant under section 324 for