Agriculture Reform, Food, and Jobs Act of 2013 (S. 954; 113th Congress)
[…] Sec. 2502. Grassroots source water protection program[edit]

Section 1240O(b) of the Food Security Act of 1985( [http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/16/3839bb–2 16 U.S.C. 3839bb–2(b) ] )is amended by inserting “and $15,000,000 for each of fiscal years 2014 through 2018” before the period at the end.

Sec. 2503. Voluntary public access and habitat incentive program[edit]

(a) Funding– Section 1240R(f)(1) of the Food Security Act of 1985( [http://www.law.cornell.edu/uscode/text/16/3839bb–5 16 U.S.C. 3839bb–5(f)(1) ] )is amended—
(1) in the heading, by striking “Fiscal years 2009 through 2012” and inserting “Mandatory funding” ; and
(2) by inserting “and $40,000,000 for the period of fiscal years 2014 through 2018” before the period at the end.