Public Law 115-91/Division A
[…] (i) In subsection (a)(1), in the matter preceding subparagraph (A).
(ii) In subsection (b), in the matter preceding subparagraph (A).
(iii) In subsection (d), in the matter preceding paragraph (1).
(2) Cross-references to stalking.— Title 10, United States Code, is amended as follows:
(A) Section 673(a) is amended—
(i) by striking "920a, or 920c" and inserting "920c, or 930"; and
(ii) by striking "120a, or 120c" and inserting "120c, or 130".
(B) Section 674(a) is amended—
(i) by striking "920a, 920b, 920c, or 925" and inserting "920b, 920c, or 930"; and
(ii) by striking "120a, 120b, 120c, or 125" and inserting "120b, 120c, or 130".
(C) Section 1034(c)(2)(A) is amended by striking "sections 920 through 920c of this title (articles 120 through 120c of the Uniform Code of Military Justice)" and inserting "section 920, 920b, 920c, or 930 of this title (article 120, 120b, 120c, or 130 of the Uniform Code of Military Justice)".
(D) Section 1044e(g)(1) is amended—
(i) by striking "920a, 920b, 920c, or 925" and inserting "920b, 920c, or 930"; and
(ii) by striking "120a, 120b, 120c, or 125" and inserting "120b, 120c, or 130".