Public Law 115-91/Division A
[…] "(A) medical care at facilities of the uniformed services to which a dependent described in section 1076(a)(2) of this title is entitled; and
"(B) health benefits under the TRICARE Select self-managed, preferred provider network option under section 1075 of this title made available to beneficiaries by reason of this section and subject to the cost-sharing requirements set forth in such section 1075.".

Section 702. MODIFICATIONS OF COST-SHARING REQUIREMENTS FOR THE TRICARE PHARMACY BENEFITS PROGRAM AND TREATMENT OF CERTAIN PHARMACEUTICAL AGENTS.

[edit]
(a) In General.— Paragraph (6) of section 1074g(a) of title 10, United States Code, is amended to read as follows:
"(6)(A) In the case of any of the years 2018 through 2027, the cost-sharing amounts under this subsection for eligible covered beneficiaries shall be determined in accordance with the following table:
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     The cost-
             The cost-                sharing                 The cost-
              sharing    The cost-     amount    The cost-     sharing